ARROSOIR 2022

DA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total
1 ROMANENS Marie-Luce 57 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
2 CUDRE-MAUROUX Laurine 56 42 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
3 HIGH Alison 53 44 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
4 HIGH Heather 54 45 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
5 GODEL Anne 51 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
6 GODEL Thérèse 42 34 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
7 CHATAGNY Eliane 47 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
8 SCHAFER Peggy 0 38 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
9 SCHAFER Loriane 0 51 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
10 VAN DER BURGT Anouk 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
11 SUTER Valérie 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
12 BOCHUD Krisitin 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
13 THYS-MARCLAY Renate 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
14 BOCHUD Elodie 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
DB
1 CUPERUS Yvana 49 46 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133
2 VAN DER BURGT Ines 48 41 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
3 BUHRER Charlotte 46 37 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 115
4 KESSLER Camille 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
5 KESSLER Marine 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
HA
1 BUEHRER Matthieu 60 59 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
2 BOCHUD Florian 59 58 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
3 SCHRAGO Grégoire 58 55 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
4 MARION Jean-Claude 55 50 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160
5 RISSE Térence 0 60 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118
6 KESSLER Sébastien 0 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113
7 MARCLAY Blaise 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
8 CUCHE Denis 0 52 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
9 SOLDINI Jonas 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
10 RENEVEY Christian 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
11 SCHRAGO Godefroy 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
12 ROSSIER Patrick 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
14 SUTER Hansjoerg 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
15 BUEHRER Thomas 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
HB
1 CHATAGNY Bertrand 45 40 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 115
2 VAN DER BURGT Alec 43 35 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109
3 ROSSIER David 0 49 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
4 BOCHUD Sebastian 44 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
5 ROSSIER Jonathan 0 54 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
6 CUPERUS Ethan 52 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
7 BOSCACCI Davide 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
8 BOCHUD Maxime 1 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
9 RENEVEY Roland 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
1 CO de Oberwil 13.03.2022 X
2 Bouveret 03.04.2022 X
3 4e Nat. Bermgarten 10.04.2022 X
4 5e Nat. ANCO 26.05.2022 X
5 CO de Morat 06.06.2022 X
6 Sensler OL 26.06.2022 X
7 MOM 20.08.2022 X
8 Urseller OL 25.09.2022 X
9 Sprint Bulle 09.10.2022 X
10 WE Romand 22.10.2022 X
Réserve : Thuner OL 29.10.2022 X


[home]    [contact]   [comité]   [Grand Prix Cloros]    [Arrosoir 1999]    [Arrosoir 2000]    [Arrosoir 01]    [Arrosoir 02]    [Arrosoir 03]  [Arrosoir 04] [Arrosoir 05] [Arrosoir 06]  [Arrosoir 07] [Arrosoir 08]

[Arrosoir 09] [Arrosoir 10] [Arrosoir 11] [Arrosoir 12[Arrosoir 13] [Arrosoir 14] [Arrosoir 15]  [Arrosoir 16]  [Arrosoir 17]  [Arrosoir 18]  [Arrosoir 19]   [Arrosoir 20]  [Arrosoir 21


points calculés par Marine Christan et site arrangé par Hansjörg Suter